Sunday, February 26

Northeast

Lafayette 5 @ William & Mary 6

ODU Invitational (Norfolk, Va.)

Delaware 4 vs. Kentucky 3

Saint Joseph’s 6 @ Old Dominion 7

UR Invitational (Richmond, Va.)

Toledo 9 @ Richmond 15

Binghamton 15 @ Richmond 0

Southeast

Air Force 3 vs. Navy 2 (Kinston, N.C.)

Alabama A&M 1 @ Savannah State 17

Albany 13 @ Longwood 6

Appalachian State 5 @ Gardner-Webb 1

Army 1 @ Duke 5

Austin Peay 7 @ NC State 3

Bethune-Cookman 3 @ FGCU 8

Bryant 6 @ Arkansas 16

Bucknell 4 @ VMI 0

Butler 1 @ Alcorn State 5

Canisius 13 vs. Fort Wayne 6 (Lake Point, Ga.)

CCSU 6 vs. Maine 3 (Del Ray, Fla.)

Chicago State 2 vs. NJIT 7 (Emerson, Ga.)

Cincinnati 3 @ College of Charleston 5

Dartmouth 13 vs. St. Bonaventure 1 (Port Charlotte, Fla.)

Delaware State 7 @ The Citadel 1

Eastern Michigan 0-2 vs. Milwaukee 3-4 (Winter Haven, Fla.)

Elon 0 @ Clemson 3

Evansville 2 @ Southern Miss 18

George Washington 1 @ Florida A&M 2 (10 innings)

Georgia 1 @ Georgia Southern 2

Georgia State 5 @ Jacksonville 2

Hartford 6 @ Mercer 15

High Point 0 @ Stetson 1

Holy Cross 4 @ Auburn 13

Illinois State 1 @ Memphis 3

Indiana 6 @ Florida Atlantic 6 (tie, 11 innings)

Indiana State 3 vs. Marist 1 (Starkville, Miss.)

Iona 5 @ NC Central 7

Iowa 14 vs. Morehead State 7 (Hoover, Ala.)

Jackson State 11 @ Texas Southern 1

Kent State 3 @ FIU 2

La Salle 1 @ East Carolina 12

Maine 6 vs. South Dakota State 0 (Del Ray Beach, Fl.)

Manhattan 2 @ UCF 7

Marist 9 @ Mississippi State 8

Marshall 10 @ Western Carolina 6

Maryland 5 @ LSU 9

Maryland-Eastern Shore 4 @ North Carolina A&T 11

Miami (Fla.) 2 @ Florida 6

Miami (Ohio) 2 @ USF 11

Michigan State 1 @ UNCG 4

Monmouth 6 @ Furman 10

Niagara 6 @ Norfolk State 1

Northeastern 1 @ North Florida 11

Ohio 2 vs. SIUE 1 (13 innings) (Emerson, Ga.)

Omaha 0 @ Louisville 6

Oral Roberts 5 @ Alabama 2

Penn State 6 vs. Xavier 1 (Cary, N.C.)

Purdue 0 @ Little Rock 13

Quinnipiac 6 @ Campbell 11

Radford 5 @ North Carolina 7

Rider 2 @ Charlotte 12

Rutgers 2 @ Virginia 18

Samford 4 @ Florida State 13

Southern Illinois 2 @ ULM 6

Stony Brook 1 @ Presbyterian 2

UIC 5 @ Vanderbilt 2 (11 innings)

UNCW 6 @ Ole Miss 8

USC 5 @ Wake Forest 18

Valparaiso 9 @ UAB 5

VCU 2 @ Charleston Southern 4

Western Michigan 11 @ ETSU 1

Winthrop 1 @ Kennesaw State 13

Wright State 5 @ South Carolina 1

Youngstown State 12 @ Georgia Tech 3

Caravelle Resort Tournament (Conway/Myrtle Beach, S.C.)

Ball State 1 vs. West Virginia 4

George Mason 8 @ Coastal Carolina 9

Davidson Invitational (Davidson, N.C.)

Lehigh 2 vs. UMass Lowell 3

Fairleigh Dickinson 2 @ Davidson 5

Liberty Tournament (Lexington, S.C.)

Kansas State 4 vs. Liberty 3

St. John’s 8 vs. UMBC 0

Mule Mix Classic (Nashville, Tenn.)

Missouri State 5 @ Middle Tennessee 0

Northwestern 6 @ Lipscomb 10

Spartanburg Invitational (Spartanburg, S.C.)

Bowling Green 5 @ Belmont 7

Dayton 8 vs. Georgetown 7

James Madison 2 @ USC Upstate 1

UNC Asheville 7 @ Wofford 6

Central

Arizona State 2 @ TCU 5

Arkansas State 12 @ Northwestern State 3

Arkansas-Pine Bluff 2 @ UT Martin 4

Bradley 14 @ Tennessee Tech 16

Buffalo 11 @ Murray State 4

California 2 @ Texas Tech 11

Central Michigan 10 @ Incarnate Word 11 (10 innings)

Connecticut 3 @ Texas 9

Eastern Illinois 4 @ Central Arkansas 2

Fairfield 6 @ Lamar 2

Grand Canyon 3 @ Wichita State 5

Jacksonville State 9 @ Western Kentucky 5

Louisiana Tech 6 @ UT Arlington 4 (11 innings)

New Mexico 6 @ Dallas Baptist 7 (11 innings)

North Dakota State 3 @ Abilene Christian 5

Oakland 4 @ Eastern Kentucky 9

Pepperdine 6 @ Texas A&M 10

Prairie View A&M 0 @ UT Rio Grande Valley 11

Rhode Island 6 @ Houston Baptist 5

Seattle 7 @ Minnesota 11

South Alabama 7 @ Baylor 9

Southeastern Louisiana 12 @ Rice 4

Stephen F. Austin 5 @ UTSA 9

Texas State 3 @ Oklahoma State 6

Troy 4 @ New Orleans 3 (10 innings)

UL Lafayette 3 @ Sam Houston State 8

Western Illinois 1 @ Southeast Missouri 5

19 Ways Invitational (Norman, Okla.)

Northern Illinois 6 vs. Villanova 4

Boston College 4 @ Oklahoma 5

Kleberg Bank College Classic (Corpus Christi, Texas)

Illinois 6 vs. Missouri 7

Houston 4 @ Texas A&M-Corpus Christi 2

Mardi Gras Tournament (Thibodaux, La.)

Grambling State 3 vs. LIU Brooklyn 7

West

Cal Poly 3 @ Pacific 8

Cal State Fullerton 5 @ UNLV 0

Fordham 1 @ Long Beach State 7

Gonzaga 4 @ UCLA 5

Kansas 2 @ Stanford 4

McNeese State 5 @ Arizona 12

Mount St. Mary’s 1 @ New Mexico State 29

Northern Kentucky 11 @ Sacramento State 12

San Francisco 2 @ Hawaii 3

Towson 6 @ CSUN 5

Tulane 5 @ UCSB 6

UC Riverside 4 @ Fresno State 5

Utah Valley 6 @ UC Davis 7

Virginia Tech 24 @ Nevada 10

Washington 5 @ Saint Mary’s 6

Washington State 7 @ Loyola Marymount 4

Big 10-Pac-12 Challenge (Surprise, Ariz.)

Ohio State 3 vs. Oregon State 6

Nebraska 4 vs. Utah 3

Jack Gifford Memorial Tournament (Santa Clara, Calif.)

Creighton 3 vs. Saint Louis 7

Michigan 10 @ Santa Clara 3

Tony Gwynn Classic (San Diego, Calif.)

Oregon @ San Diego ppd.